Teams

B – CLASS

Silver-Den Vahtras 8
Hlib Varava 9
Artjom Verkholjot 11
Daniil Trakht 12
Marat Abeljanov 13
Bohdan Panasenko 22
Sander Stetski 23
Daniil Gorohhov 24
Semjon Solomanin 26
Igor Pervushyn 32
Ruslan Zaborovets 35
Ilja Grigorjev 44
Yurii Danylenko 55
Aleksandr Bõstrov 68
Oleksandr Vaskevych 71
Illya Kolomoyets 72
Danil Tsarkovskyi 87
Patrick Kookmaa 91
 

.

.

.

C – CLASS

Daniil Naboichenko 3
Savva Azarov 7
Andre Vont 9
Daniil Trakht 12
Marat Abeljanov 13
Niklas Sildre 17
Bohdan Panasenko 22
Semjon Solomanin 26
Igor Pervushyn 32
Ruslan Zaborovets 35
Jegor Proskurin 44
Mykhailo Likhtenshtein 50
Andrii Malykhin 55
Oleksandr Vaskevych 71
Illya Kolomoyets 72
Dominik Gaydashev 77
Daniil Moskovskii 80
Johannes Tammeorg 82
Danil Tsarkovskyi 87
Grigory Semenov 88
Oleksandr Shapovalov 90
Patrick Kookmaa 91
Ilia Moskovskii 92
Nikita Grebenev

D – CLASS

Simon Sildre 1
Maksim Tulkin 8
Roland Luht 11
Vladimir Bolhovitin 15
Niklas Sildre 17
Stefan Sorokin 20
Rico Soots 21
Daniel Sippo 26
Pärtel Ploompuu 40
Oskari Jalava 41
Pyry Heiskanen 42
Jegor Proskurin 44
Pärtel Koit Kose 74
Hermann Liivik 83
Artjom Abeljanov 87
Elisei Grebenev 88
Aleksandr Hmelnitski 90
Aleksandr Jegoritsev
 

.

.

.

.

E – CLASS

Simon Sildre 1
Dominic Luht 2
Joonas Kase 18
Andre-Hubert Lauri 19
Rico Soots 21
Alan Sats 22
Sebastian Ebber 35
Polina Tarkojeva 44
Artjom Abeljanov 87
Elisei Grebenev 88
Nora Vont 89
Egor Ivanov
Jasper Josua Niineorg
Karl Feliks Irve
Mark Alex Parik
Marten Vellak
Sander Rättel
 

.

F1 – CLASS

Dominic Luht 2
Robin Erik Kask 9
Oliver Uulma 13
Jan Trevor Tabri 17
Ander-Hubert Lauri 19
Tristan Kookmaa 24
Robert Koržel 29
Mark Samsonov 39
Tristan Tõruke 71
Kristo Palu 73
Uku Johannes Kelder 77
Kennet Vaha 83
Nora Vont 89

F2 – CLASS

Vladislav Maksimov 1
Kaspar Valk 4
Kaspar Gregor Niineorg 6
Matthias Jaani 7
Rikard Mäll 11
Oskar Taliaru 14
Sten Martin Pakk 15
Raol Alamaa 26
Karl Kaljuste 19
Reno Saar 21
Mihkel Joosep Ruut 42
Gregor Irve 35
Kristofer Podar 44
Eldar Jevgrafov 55
Jordan Filippov 66
Lucas Lipp 72
Ain Honorio Rubio 95
Andreas Rättel 98
Alfred Kungla 99
 

 

G1

Alan Krutetski 12
Arseni Kulikov 27
Damir Antonov 81
Daniel Aaron Rasva 69
Eldar Kolpakov 19
Marcus Müürsepp 96
Mark Smolenciuk 47
Mihail Bolhovitin 15
Mihhail Kilin 18
Nikita Possaškov 71
Polina Guselnikova 11
Richard Valge 8
Romet Beljakov 25
Yaroslav Služenikin 5

G2

Markus Rattas 30
Nikita Denissov 16
Rasmus Palm 55
Hugo Robin Sorokin 13
Bogdan Klimovets 6
Hänk Talpsepp 21
Jakob Põder 31
Jegor Gretšnevkin 26
Klim Zujev 80
Maksim Viktorov 7
Mark Navross 20
Erik Kruminš 29
Karl Adami 66
Ivan Dragunov
Oliver Öövel
Sander Öövel
Miron Konkov

HOCKEY SCHOOL